Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Statewide Equalization Meeting
10:00 am to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
19
|
21
|
||
|
|
|
20C 0441 Bennett Hotel Property v Lancaster County BOE
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
18A 0108 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & David L and Elizabeth R Hurd
9:00 am to 9:30 am Location: Omaha 18A 0107 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & Gary L Kersten
9:30 am to 10:00 am Location: Omaha 18A 0093 & 20A 0180 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & Matthew J & Tracy L Hawkins
10:30 am to 11:00 am Location: Omaha 18A 0091, 19A 0185 & 20A 0200 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & Thomas M & Dorothy M Urwin
1:00 pm to 1:30 pm Location: Omaha 18A 0079 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & Phillip & Leigh Daly
1:30 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Omaha 18A 0099, 18R 0195, 19A 0200 & 20A 0205 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & Clayton H & Kay L Reeves
2:00 pm to 2:30 pm Location: Omaha 18A 0080 & 18R 0207 Danny Pittman v Sarpy County BOE & Brian J & Shellie K Ault
2:30 pm to 3:00 pm Location: Omaha |
|
22
|
24
|
28
|
||||
|
20C 0355 Alodium LLC v Lancaster County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln 19C 0363 Maple Ridge Retirement LLC v Douglas County BOE
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
20R 0339 & 21R 0557 EEA Trust v Douglas County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln 19R 0001 & 20R 0361 Dennis Tebbe v Adams County Board of Equalization
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
20E 0100 First United Presbyterian Church v Hall County BOE
9:00 am to 10:00 am Location: Lincoln 20E 0101 Blessed Sacrament Catholic Church v Hall County BOE
10:00 am to 11:00 am Location: Lincoln 20E 0102 Blessed Sacrament Catholic Church v Hall County BOE
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20E 0099 Apostolic Assembly of the Faith in Christ Jesus v Hall County BOE
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20E 0103 Sala Evangelica Church, Inc v Hall County BOE
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20E 0104 Capital Heights Swim Club v Hall County BOE
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
18C 0068-0069, 19C 0183-0185, 20C 0122, 20C 0123, 20C 0125 & 21C 0246-0248 JDHQ Hotels LLC v Sarpy County
9:00 am to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
29
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
||
|
Memorial Day
12:00 am |
20R 0135 Larry & Denice Bledsoe v Dakota County BOE
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
|
|
|