Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
|
|
|
20C 0113 & 21C 0698 Kidwell Family II LLC v Lancaster County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20C 0114 & 21C 0699 CK-RT Investments LLC v Lancaster County BOE
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
|
|
|
Statewide Equalization: Centrally Assessed Property
10:00 am to 11:00 am Location: Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
14
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
||
|
20C 0379 & 21C 0726 50th & O Street LLC v Lancaster County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
20C 0381 & 21C 0724 AV LLC v Lancaster County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
21
|
27
|
|||||
|
20R 0447 Joel D Hovdenes v Douglas Co
10:00 am to 11:00 am Location: Omaha 20R 0451 Charles A Mell v Douglas Co
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0406 Douglas C Roberson v Douglas County BOE
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0453 Chad M Ahlvers v Douglas Co
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0454 Santiago P Chavez v Douglas Co
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Omaha |
20R 0455 & 21A 0976 Michael Hanus v Douglas Co
9:00 am to 10:00 am Location: Omaha 20E 0104 Capital Heights Swim Club v Hall County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20R 0457 Terry W Huntington v Douglas Co
10:00 am to 11:00 am Location: Omaha 20R 0458 & 20R 0459 Kristina M Loehr v Douglas Co
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0460 Larry Helm Sr v Douglas Co
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0462 Khadua I Aden v Douglas Co
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0463 Araby A Aden v Douglas Co
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Omaha |
20R 0465 Kimberly S Eriksen V Douglas Co
9:00 am to 10:00 am Location: Omaha 20C 0141 & 21C 0223 Daniel J. Costello v. Johnson County BOE
9:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20R 0488 & 21R 0757 Errol R Waits v Douglas Co
10:00 am to 11:00 am Location: Omaha 20R 0468 John W Fox v Douglas Co
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Omaha 20A 0056, 20A 0057, 20A 0058, 20A 0059, 21A 0200, 21A 0201, 21A 0202 & 21A 0203 Lisa F Rush v Johnson County BOE
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20R 0469 Edward A Rebarich Trust v Douglas Co
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0473 Shawn T Kolterman v Douglas Co
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0475 Richard L Williamson v Douglas Co
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Omaha |
20R 0477 Matthew A Beiriger v Douglas Co
9:00 am to 10:00 am Location: Omaha 20R 0481 Phillip M Apley v Douglas Co
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Location: Omaha 20C 0124 & 21C 0385 The Kroger Company v Dodge County BOE
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Lincoln 20R 0482 Terry L Adams v Douglas Co
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Location: Omaha 20R 0484 Steven J Boulton v Douglas Co
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm Location: Omaha |
20R 0485 Robert Selbitschka v Douglas Co
9:00 am to 10:00 am Location: Omaha 20R 0499 Matthew K Stephens v Douglas Co
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm Location: Omaha |
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|